Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Sports activities Cycling Hiking |
| Child-friendly Children's play area | Pets Pets allowed |
Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira Braganca Paulista apartment is situated 4.2 km from Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid Stadium and offers an outdoor swimming pool. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at the apartment.
Igreja do Rosario is located 10 minutes by car from this 4-room apartment. The centre of Braganca Paulista is reachable within a 30-minute walking distance. The property is nestled 3.1 km from Telephone Museum.
Complete with a living room and a fully equipped kitchen, Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment is appointed with a writing desk, and contemporary amenities such as Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom also comes with a hair dryer and towels.
Stay self-sufficient in this apartment with self-catering facilities, including a private kitchen with coffee and tea makers. For a more exciting experience, guests can take part in hiking and cycling during their stay.
- Local attractions
- Edith Cultura3.2 km
- Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid4.2 km
- Cine A3 km
- Fundacao Municipal de Ensino Superior de Braganca Paulista2.9 km
- Mercado Municipal Waldemar de Toledo Funck2.7 km
- Igreja Matriz Santa Terezinha2.1 km
- Telephone Museum3.1 km
- Luiz Gonzaga da Silva Leme Park3.8 km
- Igreja do Rosario2.6 km
- Braganca Paulista Public Gardens3.8 km
- Airports
- Viracopos80 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
Services
- Paid airport shuttle
- Tours/Ticket assistance
- Happy hour
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No cribs are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment?
Guests of Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Estadio Nabi Abi Chedid Stadium, placed 4.2 km away. Other sights are Telephone Museum (3.1 km) as well as Igreja do Rosario (2.6 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment?
A stay at Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment begins at $43. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment?
Guests of Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a full kitchen and offers a fridge, a toaster, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
Does Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apto Com Estacionamento, Piscina E Churrasqueira apartment features an outdoor swimming pool.